Peter Cline U14 Trophy

Peter Cline U14 Trophy

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
AFC Hornchurch U14       Biggleswade Town U14
October 20, 2017
AFC Hornchurch 0-5 Billericay Town FC
October 20, 2017
Biggleswade Town FC 12:00 am Bye 2 U14
Billericay Town U14Biggleswade Town U14
December 8, 2017
Billericay Town FC 7:30 pm Redbridge FC
December 8, 2017
Biggleswade Town FC 7:30 pm Dereham Town FC
Billericay Town U14Bye 2 U14
 Billericay Town U14Great Wakering Rovers U14 
Redbridge U14
January 26, 2018
Billericay Town FC 0-1 Stotfold FC
January 17, 2018
Great Wakering Rovers FC 4-0 Biggleswade Town FC
Dereham Town Jets U14
October 20, 2017
Redbridge FC 7:30 pm Bye 1 U14
October 20, 2017
Dereham Town FC 12:00 am Bye 3 U14
Redbridge U14Dereham Town Jets U14
  
Bye 1 U14Bye 3 U14
 Stotfold U14Brentwood Town U14 
Harlow Town U14
March 2, 2018
Stotfold FC 3-2 AFC Sudbury FC
March 2, 2018
Brentwood Town FC 2-1 Great Wakering Rovers FC
Hertford Town U14
October 20, 2017
Harlow Town FC 7:30 pm Eastren Junior Alliance Rep Team
October 20, 2017
Hertford Town FC 12:00 am Bye 4 U14
Harlow Town U14Hertford Town U14
December 8, 2017
Harlow Town FC 7:30 pm Stotfold FC
December 1, 2017
Hertford Town FC 0-3 Great Wakering Rovers FC
EJA Rep Team U14Bye 4 U14
 Stotfold U14Stotfold U14Biggleswade Town U14 
East Thurrock United U14 
May 2, 2018
Stotfold FC 7:30 pm Brentwood Town FC
 Great Wakering Rovers U14
October 20, 2017
East Thurrock FC 1-2aet Stotfold FC
Recap
October 20, 2017
Great Wakering Rovers FC 12:00 am Bye 5 U14
Stotfold U14Great Wakering Rovers U14
  
Stotfold U14Bye 5 U14
  
AFC Sudbury U14Ware U14
October 20, 2017
AFC Sudbury FC 7:30 pm Cambridge City FC
October 20, 2017
Ware FC 12:00 am Bye 6 U14
AFC Sudbury U14Ware U14
December 21, 2017
AFC Sudbury FC 8-3 Haverhill Rovers FC
November 24, 2017
Ware FC 2-0 Ilford FC
Cambridge City U14Bye 6 U14
 AFC Sudbury U14Brentwood Town U14Ware U14 
Haverhill Rovers U14
February 2, 2018
AFC Sudbury FC 0; 1 AET-0; O AET Walsham Le Willows FC
 
January 26, 2018
Ware FC 2-3 Brentwood Town FC
Ilford U14
October 19, 2017
Haverhill Rovers FC 6-4 Woodbridge Town FC
October 20, 2017
Ilford FC 12:00 am Bye 7 U14
Haverhill Rovers U14Ilford U14
  
Woodbridge Town U14Bye 7 U14
 AFC Sudbury U14Great Wakering Rovers U14 
Newmarket Town U14  Barking U14
October 20, 2017
Newmarket Town FC 7:30 pm Walsham Le Willows FC
October 20, 2017
Barking FC 12:00 am Bye 8 U14
Walsham Le Willows U14Barking U14
December 7, 2017
Walsham Le Willows FC 1-0 Whitton United FC
December 6, 2017
Barking FC 3-4 Brentwood Town FC
Walsham Le Willows U14Bye 8 U14
 Walsham Le Willows U14Brentwood Town U14 
Whitton United U14  Brentwood Town U14
October 20, 2017
Whitton United FC 5-3 Needham Market FC
October 20, 2017
Brentwood Town FC 12:00 am Bye 9 U14
Whitton United U14Brentwood Town U14
  
Needham Market U14Bye 9 U14

Peter Cline U14 Trophy Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
133009639
233006339
332018266
432015146
522001016
6310210643
721015413
821014313
92101912-33
10Bye 1 U1400000000
10Bye 2 U1400000000
10Bye 3 U1400000000
10Bye 4 U1400000000
10Bye 5 U1400000000
10Bye 6 U1400000000
10Bye 7 U1400000000
10Bye 8 U1400000000
10Bye 9 U1400000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1000000000
1010010000
25100134-10
26100112-10
27100146-20
28100135-20
29100102-20
30100103-30
31100104-40
32100105-50