Magnus U17 & 18 Cup

Magnus U17 & 18 Cup

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 4 Round 3 Round 2 Round 1
Canvey Island U18       AFC Hornchurch U17
October 20, 2017
Canvey Island FC 4-3 Barking FC
October 20, 2017
AFC Hornchurch 12:00 am Bye 6 U18
Canvey Island U18AFC Hornchurch U17
February 6, 2018
Canvey Island FC 12:00 am Brentwood Town FC
December 8, 2017
AFC Hornchurch 7:30 pm Grays Athletic FC
Barking U17Bye 6 U18
 Buckhurst Hill U18AFC Hornchurch U17 
Brentwood Town U17
March 30, 2018
Buckhurst Hill 3-4 Canvey Island FC
January 28, 2018
AFC Hornchurch 1-6 Brentwood Town FC
Grays Athletic U18
October 20, 2017
Brentwood Town FC 4-1 Woodbridge Town FC
October 20, 2017
Grays Athletic FC 12:00 am Bye 7 U18
Brentwood Town U17Grays Athletic U18
  
Woodbridge Town U18Bye 7 U18
 Canvey Island U18Brentwood Town U18 
St Albans City U18
April 20, 2018
Canvey Island FC 0-7 Biggleswade Town FC
April 6, 2018
Brentwood Town FC 2-4 Biggleswade Town FC
Needham Market U18
 
October 20, 2017
Needham Market FC 12:00 am Bye 8 U18
Buckhurst Hill U18Needham Market U18
December 8, 2017
Buckhurst Hill 7:30 pm Barton Rovers FC
December 8, 2017
Needham Market FC 7:30 pm Brentwood Town FC
Buckhurst Hill U18Bye 8 U18
 Canvey Island U18Biggleswade Town U18Brentwood Town U18 
Barton Rovers U17   Brentwood Town U18
October 20, 2017
Barton Rovers FC 12:00 am Bye 1 U18
October 20, 2017
Brentwood Town FC 12:00 am Bye 9 U18
Barton Rovers U17Brentwood Town U18
  
Bye 1 U18Bye 9 U18
  
Concord Rangers U18Biggleswade United U18
October 20, 2017
Concord Rangers FC 12:00 am Bye 2 U18
October 20, 2017
Biggleswade United FC 12:00 am Bye 10 U18
Concord Rangers U18Biggleswade United U18
December 8, 2017
Concord Rangers FC 3-2 Clapton FC
November 30, 2017
Biggleswade United FC 1-0 Hullbridge Sports FC
Bye 2 U18Bye 10 U18
 Concord Rangers U18Biggleswade Town U17Biggleswade United U18 
Clapton U18
February 7, 2018
Concord Rangers FC 0-3 Biggleswade Town FC
 
February 8, 2018
Biggleswade United FC 7:30 pm Biggleswade Town FC
Hullbridge Sports U17
October 20, 2017
Clapton FC 12:00 am Bye 3 U18
October 20, 2017
Hullbridge Sports FC 12:00 am Bye 11 U18
Clapton U18Hullbridge Sports U17
  
Bye 3 U18Bye 11 U18
 Biggleswade Town U18Biggleswade Town U17 
Ilford U18  Heybridge Swifts U18
October 20, 2017
Ilford FC 12:00 am Bye 4 U18
October 20, 2017
Heybridge Swifts FC 12:00 am Bye 12 U18
Ilford U18Heybridge Swifts U18
December 8, 2017
Ilford FC 7:30 pm Biggleswade Town FC
December 8, 2017
Heybridge Swifts FC 7:30 pm Biggleswade Town FC
Bye 4 U18Bye 12 U18
 Biggleswade Town U18Biggleswade Town U17 
Biggleswade Town U18  Biggleswade Town U17
October 20, 2017
Biggleswade Town FC 12:00 am Bye 5 U18
October 20, 2017
Biggleswade Town FC 12:00 am Bye 13 U18
Biggleswade Town U18Biggleswade Town U17
  
Bye 5 U18Bye 13 U18

Magnus U17 & 18 Cup Group

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
12200100106
23201813-56
321018533
411004133
511004223
611001013
7210135-23
800000000
8Bye 1 U1800000000
8Bye 10 U1800000000
8Bye 11 U1800000000
8Bye 12 U1800000000
8Bye 13 U1800000000
8Bye 2 U1800000000
8Bye 3 U1800000000
8Bye 4 U1800000000
8Bye 5 U1800000000
8Bye 6 U1800000000
8Bye 7 U1800000000
8Bye 8 U1800000000
8Bye 9 U1800000000
800000000
800000000
800000000
800000000
800000000
27100134-10
27100134-10
29100123-10
30100101-10
31100114-30
32100116-50